caption here
Be kind rewind your gay porno bud - 'Cause the sky is breaking
It's deeper than love
crazyjoyfulgirl
crazyjoyfulgirl
Be kind rewind your gay porno bud

So I have completely random LOOK I'm still alive things.

First up N'AWWW JENSEN LOOK'IT YOU! *pinches his cheeks* Oh this fang thing isn't getting old for me anytime soon it really isn't. *pets him*

mickeym I have no idea what I did to deserve it but your daisy is making me grin so wide and oh so hard. Thank you sweetie!! *squishes*

Robert Downey Jr. is so much love and if you haven't you should subscribe to him. Don't be a hater I swear he delivers each and every single time. *loves him so*

denied_heaven has eaten my brain with things we won't speak of right now but I will say my dreams lately are so unclean...SO UNCLEAN!

And last but not least I want to see KUNG FU PANDA already JEEZUS! Do not judge me I can't help it...I CAN'T!!

Tags: , , ,
Current Mood: content content
Current Music: happy happy joy joy happy happy joy joy...

14 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
tabularassa From: tabularassa Date: June 3rd, 2008 11:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey you:) ♥
crazyjoyfulgirl From: crazyjoyfulgirl Date: June 4th, 2008 12:20 am (UTC) (Link)
Hey back honbun! :D ♥

OMFG your icon I wantttttttttts it!!
tabularassa From: tabularassa Date: June 4th, 2008 05:51 am (UTC) (Link)
You can has! Just credit bobbinrob:)
crazyjoyfulgirl From: crazyjoyfulgirl Date: June 4th, 2008 08:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
YAYZ! Thank youuuuuuu!!

*licks Jensen's scruffy jaw*
From: woodstarling Date: June 3rd, 2008 11:05 pm (UTC) (Link)
Jeeennseeeeenn<3333333
crazyjoyfulgirl From: crazyjoyfulgirl Date: June 4th, 2008 12:23 am (UTC) (Link)
YELL IT BABY YELL IT FROM THE ROOFTOPS!!!! ♥♥

One of these damn days I'm going to make you tell me what exactly that thing in your icon IS!
From: woodstarling Date: June 4th, 2008 08:04 pm (UTC) (Link)
*dies laughing* Remember in Faith? The rawhead they were hunting? Yeah that's my favorite MotW. xDDD
crazyjoyfulgirl From: crazyjoyfulgirl Date: June 4th, 2008 08:09 pm (UTC) (Link)
OH! Jesus freaking Christ! I'm always too busy fretting over SICK!DYING!DEAN in that episode leave me be!!

But YAY now I KNOW and I don't have to worry about WTH it is anymore!! o/
From: woodstarling Date: June 4th, 2008 08:14 pm (UTC) (Link)
HAHAHHA I know that's why it's my favorite! That, and they fact that it takes a friggin TAZER to kill it. xD

And Bobby is scolding my icon. LOLZ.
crazyjoyfulgirl From: crazyjoyfulgirl Date: June 4th, 2008 08:25 pm (UTC) (Link)
You angst junkie you I adore.

The tazer was a nice touch but then a lot of the weapons they use make me joyful in that totally immature way.

BOBBY IS HE DOES NOT APPROVE OF DRUGS! DRUGS ARE BAD M'KAY?!
From: woodstarling Date: June 4th, 2008 08:53 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hhnnggghh that icon is so hot.
crazyjoyfulgirl From: crazyjoyfulgirl Date: June 4th, 2008 09:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
You bet your sweet ass it is.

God I can't even talk about it without drooling all over myself seriously.
notrafficlights From: notrafficlights Date: June 4th, 2008 11:31 am (UTC) (Link)
The flannel is terrible.

But still, daww.
crazyjoyfulgirl From: crazyjoyfulgirl Date: June 4th, 2008 08:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
I kinda love that flannel I'm such a sad creature but I kinda really do.

So much n'aww really I just want to pinch him.
14 comments or Leave a comment